ΔTria
11. Volkslauf H�melerwald


2 km Lauf am 29.06.2014
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1 Urkunde444Iglesias, EricTuS Bothfeld 99M1417:21
2 Urkunde430Krohne, OleTri-Speedys Peine 03M1017:34
3 Urkunde412Lenz, LaurisTSG Ahlten 02M1217:35
4 Urkunde441Franzke, HenrikTri-Speedys Peine 00M1427:39
5 Urkunde439Zogbaum, KevinTri-Speedys Peine 00M1437:53
6 Urkunde453Kuk, JonatanIGS Lehrte 01M1228:21
7 Urkunde417Langenhoff, JohannaTSV Mehrum 00W1418:24
8 Urkunde443Deyhle, SimonTri-Speedys Peine 03M1028:27
9 Urkunde435Abend, MoritzTri-Speedys Peine 00M1448:29
10 Urkunde440Zogbaum, FlorianTri-Speedys Peine 03M1038:36
11 Urkunde434Abend, MarieTri-Speedys Peine 02W1218:38
12 Urkunde437Pl�mecke, PhilTri-Speedys Peine 04M1048:44
13 Urkunde445Iglesias, SimonTuS Bothfeld 01M1238:58
14 Urkunde449Wegerich, HenrikAdler H�melerwald C-Jugend 01M1248:59
15 Urkunde432Wackerhage, ArneTri-Speedys Peine 04M1059:13
16 Urkunde411Lenz, TimoTSG Ahlten 00M1459:14
17 Urkunde421Christophersen, NickAdler h�mlerwald Basketball 02M1259:20
18 Urkunde438Pl�mecke, JoelTri-Speedys Peine 04M1069:25
19 Urkunde442Hellwig, EmelieTri-Speedys Peine 02W1229:26
20 Urkunde433Wackerhage, FinjaTri-Speedys Peine 03W1019:29
21 Urkunde431Krohne, JarneTri-Speedys Peine 05M0819:30
22 Urkunde420Kalabokidis, NikolasJujutsu Club Peine 01M1269:32
23 Urkunde451Lohm�ller, HannesSV Adler Basketball 05M0829:34
24 Urkunde416Langenhoff, OleSV Adler 02M1279:50
25 Urkunde436Abend, JonasTri-Speedys Peine 05M0839:52
26 Urkunde415Langenhoff, JannesTSV Mehrum 04M1079:55
27 Urkunde408Sass, NiklasSass Bad Bramstedt 02M12810:01
28 Urkunde452Rothkehl, LucyIGS Lehrte 03W10210:04
29 Urkunde447Michaelis, PiaTSV Mehrum 04W10310:05
30 Urkunde422Kolodinsky, DeniseLehrte 96W18110:06
31 Urkunde400Grytsch, ShaynaTSV Essinghausen 05W08110:08
32 Urkunde414Langenhoff, JuleTSV Mehrum 06W08210:09
33 Urkunde425Bookjans, FenjaTeam Bookjans 01W12310:13
34 Urkunde454Engel, AdrianIGS Lehrte 01M12910:24
35 Urkunde465Inh�lsen, LexaAdler H�melerwald 03W10410:44
36 Urkunde464Inh�lsen, KendraAdler H�melerwald 06W08310:45
37 Urkunde467Rothkehl, Jamie  05W08410:52
38 Urkunde402Maack , JonasDie Maacks 99M14610:54
39 Urkunde461Krauns, Mio  05M08410:57
40 Urkunde466Jantors, Franziska  04W10511:01
41 Urkunde424Bookjans, TorbenTeam Bookjans 98M16111:06
42 Urkunde448Michaelis, FrederickTSV Mehrum 05M08511:08
43 Urkunde407Bulega, Finn LennartSV Adler H�melerwald 05M08611:26
44 Urkunde406Bulega, SaschaLehrte 70M40111:28
45 Urkunde446Kaiser, JoanaTSV Mehrum 05W08511:29
46 Urkunde405Raschke, AnnikaIlsede 86W25111:34
47 Urkunde450Puskeiler, LinaLina und Marcel 04W10611:35
48 Urkunde459Fiebig, MarcelLina und Marcel 82M30111:36
49 Urkunde410Sass, PeterSass Bad Bramstedt 73M40211:48
50 Urkunde426Brudzewski, EmmaKaltenweide 02W12411:51
51 Urkunde460Lorenz, LucaJu-Juzu-Peine 03M10811:53
52 Urkunde413Lenz, MarisaTSG Ahlten 05W08611:56
53 Urkunde404Maack, KarstenDie Maacks 66M45112:06
54 Urkunde423Odenbach, Elard  02M121012:31
55 Urkunde463Laumann, AliyssaKF H�melerwald 05W08712:35
56 Urkunde462Franke, AnnalenaFeuerwehr 03W10712:38
57 Urkunde456Wolbitsch, NeleIGS Lehrte 03W10812:49
58 Urkunde419Gotzhein, MalteJujutsu Club Peine 04M10913:07
59 Urkunde401Maack, MartinaDie Maacks 68W45113:29
60 Urkunde403Maack , TabeaDie Maacks 97W16113:31
61 Urkunde468Kasten, Fynn-JasperAdler H�melerwald 03M101013:42

Seitenanfang