ΔTria
11. Volkslauf H�melerwald


5 km Lauf am 29.06.2014
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1 Urkunde310Wiese, ChristianDets RaceTeam 81M30115:46
2 Urkunde244R�hner, Dr. PeerDets RaceTeam 77M35117:14
3 Urkunde231Kollosky, NilsLehrter SV Triathlon 94M20117:32
4 Urkunde311Weisgerber, FrankDets RaceTeam 68M45118:12
5 Urkunde309Berger, SaschaRacebooker 72M40119:43
6 Urkunde262Slodczyk, ChristianTSV Burgdorf 75M35219:58
7 Urkunde210Brandes, VincentBBS Peine 93M20220:18
8 Urkunde239Kadatz, FrankSV Lehrte 62M50120:34
9 Urkunde312Wimmer, LauraASFM G�ttingen 84W30120:46
10 Urkunde280Wiese, TimoTri-Speedys Peine 96M18121:33
11 Urkunde279Wackerhage, HolgerTri-Speedys Peine 68M45221:40
12 Urkunde225Sp�tter, OleBBS Peine 95M18221:53
13 Urkunde248Buls, TorbenTHE RUNNERS 81M30221:54
14 Urkunde281Ahrndt, DirkJC Sakura Hannover 69M45321:58
15 Urkunde314L�bbert, MichaelPlanungsgruppe VA 65M45421:59
16 Urkunde245R�hner, Dr. AnjaDets Friends 81W30222:01
17 Urkunde277Krohne, KirstenTri-Speedys Peine 72W40122:05
18 Urkunde254J�hner, SvenMTV Gro� Lafferde 80M30322:14
19 Urkunde286Wimmer, Ba FelixWimmerLove rules 87M25122:15
20 Urkunde227Tatar, TolgahanBBS Peine 93M20322:31
21 Urkunde237Bielefeld, InaTri-Speedys Peine 69W45122:35
22 Urkunde252Fellbaum, MauriceLehrte-H�melerwald 94M20423:02
23 Urkunde306Biel, Farina  92W20123:03
24 Urkunde247Binder, Wolfgang  52M60123:13
25 Urkunde241Gerberding, LennartSamurai Burgdorf 87M25223:18
26 Urkunde223Schwarznecker, TillBBS Peine 96M18323:33
27 Urkunde267Brudzewski, MichaelKaltenweide 71M40223:55
28 Urkunde271Pleu�, DanielLehrte 03M10124:09
29 Urkunde255Ostendorp, FelixSC Langenhagen 03M10224:38
30 Urkunde278Wackerhage, TanjaTri-Speedys Peine 71W40225:03
31 Urkunde235M�ller, J�rgenLehrter SV 53M60225:36
32 Urkunde258Khabaz, Reza  58M55125:41
33 Urkunde291Fiebig, MarcelLina und Marcel 82M30425:42
34 Urkunde305Voges, HendrikFF H�melerwald 76M35325:54
35 Urkunde283Born, ManfredTri Joy Immensen-Arpke 49M65126:10
36 Urkunde276Gaus, HinnerkAdelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG 89M25326:42
37 Urkunde243Kalabokidis, ChristosLehrte 51M60326:49
38 Urkunde205Endruweit, BiancaGutsMuthsRennsteiglaufverein 73W40326:54
39 Urkunde320Bausmann, UrsulaBSG AOK Hannover 77W35126:58
40 Urkunde313Erbe, PeterLauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt 47M65227:07
41 Urkunde272Scherneck, SandraLehrte 71W40427:09
42 Urkunde222Schmidt, LenaBBS Peine 95W18127:17
43 Urkunde263Bookjans, HeinzTeam Bookjans 63M50227:19
44 Urkunde321Rose, BerndBSG AOK Hannover 58M55227:34
45 Urkunde316Dins, Christine  85W25127:36
46 Urkunde201G�nther , AnnikaSievershausen Runners 86W25227:39
47 Urkunde249Steinmann, PhilippTUS Wunstorf 04M10327:41
48 Urkunde300Lentz, JulianIGS Lehrte 00M14127:42
49 Urkunde308Blumenthal, ReinerTSV Arminia V�hrum 37M75127:45
50 Urkunde250Steinmann, ThomasLauftreff Wunstorf 68M45527:51
51 Urkunde202Huwald, IlonaLaufgruppe Bettmar 47W65127:52
52 Urkunde269Hellwig, SusannePeine 68W45227:56
53 Urkunde253Gr�bler, LindaHannover 85W25327:57
54 Urkunde219Nagel , ThomasBBS Peine 95M18427:59
55 Urkunde315Anton, RenateSpringe 54W60128:01
56 Urkunde234Sass, NiklasSass Bad Bramstedt 02M12128:02
57 Urkunde317Hundertmark, Nina  87W25428:03
58 Urkunde224Sincar, YoussefBBS Peine 94M20528:08
59 Urkunde200Brandes, BirtheSievershausen Runners 74W40528:10
60 Urkunde216Krupke, JuliaBBS Peine 93W20228:11
61 Urkunde256Moosavi, Nooraldin  51M60428:13
62 Urkunde240Garbe, TanjaLehrte 72W40628:23
63 Urkunde307Krings, Sigrid  69W45328:24
64 Urkunde319Wendlandt, Michael  77M35428:27
65 Urkunde264Bookjans, PetraTeam Bookjans 70W40728:29
66 Urkunde204Pahl, HeinerHannover 56M55328:38
67 Urkunde322Perschke, Christian  84M30528:55
68 Urkunde257Moalem, Danesch  65M45629:00
69 Urkunde261Kubitz, Sabine M.3LYoga 70W40829:15
70 Urkunde236Papke, J�rgWalsrode 68M45729:19
71 Urkunde232N�lle, KaiLehrte 68M45829:42
72 Urkunde318Tischer, IndraTSV Hohenhameln (Schwimmen) 82W30329:49
73 Urkunde228Vogel, NadineBBS Peine 95W18230:06
74 Urkunde270Kronemann, AndreasDets Friends 60M50330:36
75 Urkunde238Montag, Monikalifeline Freizeithof List Hannover 55W55130:43
76 Urkunde297Wilkening, FinnIGS Lehrte 01M12230:45
77 Urkunde259Lohm�ller, HeikoSV Adler Basketball 69M45930:46
78 Urkunde266Fuhlenriede, ArminTeam Pirate 61M50430:49
79 Urkunde294Schmidt, JanaIGS Lehrte 01W12131:00
80 Urkunde293Sieg, IsabellIGS Lehrte 99W14131:06
81 Urkunde295Brandes, LisanneIGS Lehrte 01W12231:13
82 Urkunde213Daniel, SandroBBS Peine 95M18532:03
83 Urkunde265Wilstermann, JanineHannover 85W25532:08
84 Urkunde211Brunke, JonasBBS Peine 96M18632:11
85 Urkunde206Agirman, NujinBBS Peine 96W18332:55
86 Urkunde275Kiehne, ManuelaAdelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG 78W35233:19
87 Urkunde268Backhaus, KatjaKaltenweide 74W40934:33
88 Urkunde299Oschem, MichelIGS Lehrte 00M14235:28
89 Urkunde323Oschem, AndreasSV Adler H�melerwald 67M451035:29
90 Urkunde282Grimm, UteLehrte-H�melerwald 63W50135:33
91 Urkunde230Westr�m, Jan-ChristoherBBS Peine 95M18738:11
92 Urkunde218Marx, JustinBBS Peine 96M18838:40
93 Urkunde303Hattwig, PhaeIGS Lehrte 03W10140:31
94 Urkunde301Lang, FabianIGS Lehrte 02M12341:25
95 Urkunde215Hartwig, Jan CollinBBS Peine 95M18942:09
96 Urkunde209Becker, MichelBBS Peine 96M181046:13
97 Urkunde229Voiges, NickBBS Peine 95M181146:15

Seitenanfang