ΔTria
13. Volkslauf H�melerwald


2 km Lauf am 17.04.2016
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1 Urkunde671Schwarz, CarlosLG Braunschweig 02MJ U1616:35
2 Urkunde667Halm, JannisLG Braunschweig 01MJ U1626:46
3 Urkunde679Zeuner, DustinLG Braunschweig 03MJ U1416:47
4 Urkunde678Zappe, Tim AlexanderLG Braunschweig 03MJ U1426:48
5 Urkunde673Mantel, FrederikLG Braunschweig 03MJ U1436:56
6 Urkunde668Stelzner, FynnLG Braunschweig 01MJ U1636:58
7 Urkunde663Steberl, NicolasSG Misburg 03MJ U1447:04
8 Urkunde675Reich, EliasLG Braunschweig 03MJ U1457:09
9 Urkunde670Rohde, PaulLG Braunschweig 02MJ U1647:12
10 Urkunde674Nave, HenrickLG Braunschweig 03MJ U1467:17
11 Urkunde680Evers, MelvinLG Braunschweig 04MJ U1477:21
12 Urkunde672Westphal, AdrianLG Braunschweig 02MJ U1657:32
13 Urkunde677Ster, EmelieLG Braunschweig 03WJ U1417:34
14 Urkunde683Stoppel, ValentinLG Braunschweig 04MJ U1487:40
15 Urkunde681Hundeiker, MaxLG Braunschweig 04MJ U1497:41
16 Urkunde669Minnich, LinaLG Braunschweig 02WJ U1617:47
17 Urkunde676Schaudienst, FranziskaLG Braunschweig 03WJ U1428:07
18 Urkunde684Elsner, JannesLG Braunschweig 06MK U1218:17
19 Urkunde706Nedde, Finn JamoLSV Triathlon 03MJ U14108:18
20 Urkunde704Kumbrink, Jakob  02MJ U1668:19
21 Urkunde650Krohne, JarneTri-Speedys Peine 05MK U1228:21
22 Urkunde652Kaiser, KevinTri-Speedys Peine 05MK U1238:23
23 Urkunde654Berlipp, JannikVfL Eintracht Hannover 00MJ U1818:34
24 Urkunde653Wackerhage, FinjaTri-Speedys Peine 03WJ U1438:48
25 Urkunde685Schenker, MadeleineLG Braunschweig 07WK U1018:49
26 Urkunde705Nedde, Ole  04MJ U14118:50
27 Urkunde689Schmitz, BenMTV Rethmar 06MK U1248:54
28 Urkunde700Langenhoff, JannesSV Adler H�melerwald 04MJ U14129:07
29 Urkunde699Langenhoff, JuleGut Schierke-H�melerwald 06WK U1219:12
30 Urkunde656Abend, MarieTri-Speedys Peine 02WJ U1629:19
31 Urkunde698V�lger, MarvinFeuerwehr H�melerwald 96M HK19:24
32 Urkunde702Heindorf, Leonhard  06MK U1259:34
33 Urkunde707Nedde, JasperSV Adler 08MK U1019:37
34 Urkunde690Czop, MaximilianMTV Rethmar 06MK U1269:40
35 Urkunde701Heindorf, Jonathan  08MK U1029:42
36 Urkunde711Kieselbach, JannikLSV Lehrte 08MK U1039:43
37 Urkunde712Koppenberg, ThessaSV Anker 06 Gadenstedt 06WK U1229:46
38 Urkunde708Nedde, MoritzSV Adler 05MK U1279:53
39 Urkunde688Hillreiner, LouisaMTV Rethmar 05WK U1239:59
40 Urkunde703Degotschin, BelaHeesseler SV 08MK U10410:04
41 Urkunde657Abend, JonasTri-Speedys Peine 05MK U12810:12
42 Urkunde715Puskeiler, Lina  04WJ U14410:13
43 Urkunde716Fiebig, Marcel  82M 30110:14
44 Urkunde713Krause, MeikeWaldwichtel 07WK U10210:25
45 Urkunde697Oschem, Bj�rnFeuerwehr H�melerwald 97MJ U20110:40
46 Urkunde710Mannheim, Nele  07WK U10310:56
47 Urkunde709Abend, JudithTri Speedys Peine 70W 45111:20
48 Urkunde651Kaiser, EmilyTri-Speedys Peine 01WJ U16311:21
49 Urkunde693Heins, JuneAdelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG 06WK U12411:36
50 Urkunde714M�ller, LisaSV Adler 05WK U12511:47
51 Urkunde659Bulega, Finn LennartSV Adler H�melerwald, Fu�ball 05MK U12911:48
52 Urkunde696Rosemann, LukasFeuerwehr H�melerwald 97MJ U20211:49
53 Urkunde660Bulega, Lennja FelineSV Adler H�melerwald 09WK U8111:53
54 Urkunde661Bulega, SaschaLehrte-H�melerwald 70M 45111:55
55 Urkunde662Fella-Bulega, AnnetteLehrte 74W 40111:56
56 Urkunde658Steinhoff Rodriguez, DavidKindersportschule lehrte 09MK U8112:32
57 Urkunde692Fr�mke, JanaMTV Rethmar 07WK U10412:34
58 Urkunde687Fr�mke, LeaMTV Rethmar 04WJ U14512:35
59 Urkunde655Burkart, Ben HendrikLT H�melerwald 08MK U10512:57

Seitenanfang