ΔTria
14. Volkslauf Hämelerwald


10 km Lauf am 02.04.2017
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1 Urkunde583Kehl, SteveHannover 96 Triathlon 81M 35134:51
2 Urkunde509Solter, AndreasLAC Langenhagen 83M 30134:54
3 Urkunde586Kleinholz-Mewes, JörgDets Race Team 73M 40136:27
4 Urkunde541Terörde, FredericTriathlon Team Braunschweig e.V. 94M HK136:49
5 Urkunde519Borchers, TimLehrte 70M 45137:08
6 Urkunde522Suarez Pascual, EnriqueCorredoresdelintercambio 70M 45237:24
7 Urkunde540Wilhelms, MarcMiele Racing Team 74M 40238:00
8 Urkunde601Hofmann, DirkHannover 96 Triathlon 83M 30238:47
9 Urkunde632König, JensHannover Athletics 67M 50140:01
10 Urkunde597Wrobel, MichaelTuS Bothfeld 04 66M 50240:18
11 Urkunde587Mewes, GwendolynDets Race Team 84W 30140:34
12 Urkunde590Burlone, Antonio  70M 45342:06
13 Urkunde629Fricke, LotharMaschseelaufteam 62M 55142:32
14 Urkunde616Marx, BeatePhysioSpa 79W 35142:57
15 Urkunde560Eckers, MirkoHannover Runners 86M 30343:07
16 Urkunde552Ulbricht, FrankHannover 70M 45443:18
17 Urkunde523Izquierdo, AndrésCorredoresdelintercambio 77M 40343:35
18 Urkunde553Reschke, RaphaelaHannover 66W 50143:40
19 Urkunde529Saure, FelixRasende Hubis 92M HK243:47
20 Urkunde521Venzke, DirkCorredoresdelintercambio 68M 45543:50
21 Urkunde623Pielsticker, WalterTuS Bothfeld 04 56M 60143:57
22 Urkunde575Habekost, KlausLAC Langenhagen 58M 55243:58
23 Urkunde550Bonnemann, DetlefWettmar 67M 50344:24
24 Urkunde628Keese, MarcelVHV Versicherung 82M 35244:43
25 Urkunde621Kohze, UlffArnum 71M 45645:08
26 Urkunde630Schareina, RalfSV Sparkasse Hannover 65M 50445:29
27 Urkunde528Beßling, MartinHannover 81M 35345:45
28 Urkunde596Müller, Wolfgang  54M 60245:57
29 Urkunde581Kaul, FrankKenpokan 63M 50545:58
30 Urkunde564Jameson, KevinLangenhagen läuft 91M HK346:00
31 Urkunde510Wegner, Stefan... 78M 35446:22
32 Urkunde637Malowski, MichaelMTV Vechelde 51M 65146:33
33 Urkunde626Ott, NinaGarbsener SC 70W 45146:39
34 Urkunde537Buschmann, FrankMiele Racing Team 67M 50646:40
35 Urkunde640Mülbrot, FrankVfL Bad Nenndorf 73M 40446:49
36 Urkunde620Kahlfeld, Dr., AndreasKirchhorst 65M 50746:53
37 Urkunde570Knoop-Wente, MarionTKH 68W 45246:56
38 Urkunde556Müller, BerndLAC Langenhagen 53M 60347:09
39 Urkunde527Schmalz, AndreasVfB Peine 60M 55347:28
40 Urkunde607Kadler, Karl  63M 50847:42
41 Urkunde639Mellinghaus, ChristopherSG DEKA Bank Frankfurt 63M 50948:05
42 Urkunde547Sokolov, AleksejSC Empelde 91M HK448:07
43 Urkunde504Gruber, ChristophGymnasium Lehrte 67M 501048:11
44 Urkunde506Geschke, JörnHohenhameln 73M 40548:56
45 Urkunde599Kasper, Andreas  63M 501148:58
46 Urkunde546Klippel-Westphal, KerstinBurgwedel 70W 45349:02
47 Urkunde619Böttcher, HelmutPost SV Hannover 49M 65249:04
48 Urkunde563Steffens, SvenBSG AOK 74M 40649:12
49 Urkunde605Wachholz, TorstenEilenriedestift e.V. 69M 45749:21
50 Urkunde588Lautenbach, FrankHannover 96 68M 45849:32
51 Urkunde578Jenk, M.a.O.Radler ohne Rad 67M 501249:56
52 Urkunde613Nowak, DirkVFL Woltorf 70M 45950:09
53 Urkunde627Billart, FrankGarbsener SC 69M 451050:23
54 Urkunde618Pleuß, DanielSV Adler 02MJ U16150:33
55 Urkunde633Fuhrmann, DirkPeiner Lauftreff 67M 501350:35
56 Urkunde517Winkelmann, OlafEintracht Hannover 69M 451150:40
57 Urkunde611Riechers-Märländer, StefanieLAC Langenhagen 82W 35250:47
58 Urkunde608Schulze, DianaLAC Langenhagen 78W 35350:50
59 Urkunde609Märländer, SamLAC Langenhagen 78M 35551:04
60 Urkunde545Grimm, Hans-HeinrichHämelerwald 59M 55451:22
61 Urkunde624Witthöft, Claas-HarmenHSV v. 1896 93M HK551:29
62 Urkunde610Pott, HelgeLAC Langenhagen 75M 40751:36
63 Urkunde615Herrmann, MatthiasGoe's Racing Runnaz 77M 40851:44
64 Urkunde549Glienke, ThomasPeine 64M 501451:46
65 Urkunde533Reckzeh, MatthiasMiele Racing Team 60M 55551:47
66 Urkunde598Maron, TomSV Adler Hämelerwald 05MJ U14151:58
67 Urkunde538Mussmann, FrankMiele Racing Team 66M 501552:04
68 Urkunde561Ammann, HartmutSV Burgwedel Triathlon 63M 501652:05
68 Urkunde507Rebecca, GehlingGehling RSJT 83W 30252:05
70 Urkunde555Evans, StephenHannover 54M 60452:23
71 Urkunde557Totzke, GeorgHannover 60M 55652:25
72 Urkunde536Luchterhandt, MarkusMiele Racing Team 80M 35652:28
73 Urkunde579Huhs, DetlefHannover 47M 70152:33
74 Urkunde526Kalbreyer, MichaelFC Neuwarmbüchen 66M 501752:40
75 Urkunde592Muessig, Gerhard  57M 60553:03
76 Urkunde617Kollmeyer, GrazynaLangenhagen läuft 74W 40153:07
77 Urkunde622Franke, BergithPost SV Hannover 55W 60153:12
78 Urkunde634Wagner, FrankUetze 64M 501853:15
79 Urkunde525Flachmann, TanjaCorredoresdelintercambio 83W 30353:23
80 Urkunde585Mittelstädt, ChristianeHildesheim 68W 45453:24
81 Urkunde591Burlone, Britta  78W 35453:26
82 Urkunde584Grohmann, NadineAllegretto Hannover 85W 30453:43
83 Urkunde559Von Dem Knesebeck, ChristianeHannover 69W 45553:53
84 Urkunde606Strüber, BerndHannover 96 Triathlon 49M 65353:56
85 Urkunde524Miller, OliverCorredoresdelintercambio 81M 35753:58
86 Urkunde595Hemker, ReinhardTri-Joy-Immensen-Arpke 58M 55754:02
87 Urkunde593Füssel, Oliver  85M 30454:12
88 Urkunde614Herrmann, CindyKoldinger SV 85W 30554:12
89 Urkunde551Anton, RenateLehrte 54W 60254:48
90 Urkunde520Schlimper, ManfredLaufclub Burgwedel 40M 75155:03
91 Urkunde576Scheffler, Mike- 75M 40955:05
92 Urkunde532Heuer, UweRunning Dedenhausen 71M 451255:06
92 Urkunde531Richter, SarahRunning Dedenhausen 83W 30655:06
94 Urkunde534Hautau, MatthiasMiele Racing Team 62M 55855:14
95 Urkunde604Lautenbach, Sebastian  92M HK655:23
96 Urkunde542Palm, LauraTri-Joy-Immensen-Arpke 93W HK155:55
97 Urkunde574Scholz, AnkeWoodcutter 79W 35556:03
98 Urkunde565Fella, AlexaTri-Speedys Peine 83W 30756:09
99 Urkunde602Domeier, FionaSG Misburg 87W 30856:14
100 Urkunde501Wulfes, FrankLehrte 70M 451357:32
101 Urkunde508Hoffmeister, InesPeine 73W 40257:53
102 Urkunde515Prause, ChristelOG Hannover/TEA 56W 60358:18
103 Urkunde612Krenz, ManfredLAC Langenhagen 47M 70258:37
104 Urkunde554Maul, JudithHannover 96 73W 40359:09
105 Urkunde577Gigena, Maria BelenLAC Langenhagen 85W 30959:18
106 Urkunde543Möller, SusanneTri-Joy-Immensen-Arpke 59W 55159:24
107 Urkunde568Dedek, FraukeTri-Speedys Peine 57W 60459:25
108 Urkunde573Warnholz, EckardtLehrte-Hämelerwald 53M 60659:43
109 Urkunde548Richter, PeterEdemissen 43M 70359:57
110 Urkunde631Glockemann, Beate  69W 4561:00:02
111 Urkunde513Reinhardt, UlrichFELDFLITZER 50M 6541:00:53
112 Urkunde603Jakob, Andrea-MariaAllegretto Hannover 89W HK21:01:09
113 Urkunde569Zimmermann, JenniferHannover 89W HK31:01:47
114 Urkunde625Lingemann, RainerBurgdorfer Sparget-Sprinter 50M 6551:01:56
115 Urkunde511Wegner, Bastian... 80M 3581:02:58
116 Urkunde582Bornemann, Dipl.-ök. TomTHB-SCK 63M 50191:03:07
117 Urkunde600Helmecke, HannesSV Adler 02MJ U1621:03:21
118 Urkunde594Eichler, HaraldPost SV Lehrte 71M 45141:03:44
119 Urkunde512Saul, MelanieHannover 82W 3561:05:54
120 Urkunde562Bock, SeverinLangenhagen 66M 50201:07:19
121 Urkunde514Hagen, VolkerLehrte 64M 50201:07:19
122 Urkunde635Pauling, Frank  65M 50221:09:03
123 Urkunde636Pauling, Lena  93W HK41:09:03
124 Urkunde558Kronemann, AndreasDets friends 60M 5591:23:28
125 Urkunde589Smith, GudrunSchnecke macht Strecke 66W 5021:27:34

Seitenanfang