ΔTria
14. Volkslauf H�melerwald


2 km Lauf am 02.04.2017
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1 Urkunde830Alpers, MalteLG Braunschweig 07MK U1217:18
2 Urkunde852Dietrich, JonasFeuerwehr H�melerwald 00MJ U1817:32
3 Urkunde836Lenz, LaurisTKH 02MJ U1617:35
4 Urkunde869Korte, PaulVFL Eintracht Hannover 02MJ U1628:19
5 Urkunde856Schmitz, BenMTV Rethmar 06MK U1228:21
6 Urkunde849Czeczerski, DavidFeuerwehr H�melerwald 89M HK18:24
7 Urkunde838Brockm�ller, HannahTSV Burgdorf 02WJ U1618:31
8 Urkunde860Jochim, LaraMTV Rethmar 07WK U1218:52
9 Urkunde868Korte, Karsten  71M 4518:55
10 Urkunde855Marx, JonathanMTV Rethmar 06MK U1239:01
11 Urkunde857Schmitz, NickMTV Rethmar 09MK U1019:06
12 Urkunde800Tiago Cruz, GehlingGehling RSJT 10MK U819:12
13 Urkunde854Czop, MaximilianMTV Rethmar 06MK U1249:22
14 Urkunde859Kiesel-Janke, EmilyMTV Rethmar 07WK U1229:25
15 Urkunde842Adzemovic, NedimFeuerwehr H�melerwald 08MK U1029:26
16 Urkunde870Burlone, GiovannaSG Misburg 08WK U1019:27
17 Urkunde851V�lger, MarvinFeuerwehr H�melerwald 96M HK29:31
18 Urkunde850Oschem, Bi�rnFeuerwehr H�melerwald 97M HK39:32
19 Urkunde867Krause, MeikeH�mi-Waldwichtel 07WK U1239:48
20 Urkunde837Kieselbach, MarvinLSV Lehrte 07MK U1259:56
21 Urkunde873L�ecke, SmillaSV Adler 08WK U1029:57
22 Urkunde822Schieban, NickSchieban�s & Friends 09MK U10310:18
23 Urkunde866Marx, ThiesSV Adler 08MK U10410:20
24 Urkunde861Jochim, EnieMTV Rethmar 10WK U8110:22
25 Urkunde858Bohlmann, ErikMTV Rethmar 08MK U10510:23
26 Urkunde853Wolny, JohannaMTV Rethmar 06WK U12410:27
27 Urkunde815Heindorf, JonathanSV Adler 08MK U10610:51
27 Urkunde872Heindorf, LeonhardSV Adler 06MK U12610:51
29 Urkunde848Sch�nknecht, RolandFeuerwehr H�melerwald 07MK U12711:03
30 Urkunde845Hesse, LeonFeuerwehr H�melerwald 09MK U10711:04
31 Urkunde805Benzler, EduardFeuerwehr H�melerwald 08MK U10811:12
32 Urkunde819Lange, Dr. Frank-HolgerLehrte 75M 40111:13
32 Urkunde804Lange, JoostGrundschule H�melerwald 07MK U12811:13
34 Urkunde812Wegerich, MajaGrundschule H�melerwald 07WK U12511:26
35 Urkunde847Redlin, LisanFeuerwehr H�melerwald 09WK U10311:27
36 Urkunde843Biermann, AnnabellFeuerwehr H�melerwald 06WK U12611:30
37 Urkunde831Bulega, Lennja FelineSV Adler H�melerwald 09WK U10411:33
38 Urkunde844Biermann, JuliusFeuerwehr H�melerwald 08MK U10911:37
39 Urkunde801Burkart, Ben HendrikLT H�melerwald 08MK U101011:38
40 Urkunde834Fella-Bulega, AnnetteLehrte-H�melerwald 74W 40111:40
41 Urkunde832Bulega, Finn LennartSV Adler H�melerwald 05MJ U14111:49
42 Urkunde833Bulega, SaschaLehrte-H�melerwald 70M 45212:01
43 Urkunde865Heiden, EmilyGrundschule Arpke 09WK U10512:08
44 Urkunde839M�ller, LisaIGS Lehrte Klasse 5.2 05WJ U14112:11
45 Urkunde840Breger, LeonieIGS Lehrte Klasse 5.2 05WJ U14212:14
45 Urkunde871Somoff, Tim  09MK U101112:14
47 Urkunde841Bertram, KarenIGS Lehrte Klasse 5.2 66W 50112:15
48 Urkunde864Meyer, Elisa  09WK U10612:17
49 Urkunde862Sperling, Felix  08MK U101212:33
50 Urkunde835Danielzik, HeikoLehrte 72M 45314:35
51 Urkunde821Schieban, DanaSchieban�s & Friends 06WK U12714:43
52 Urkunde807Gutschke, LinaGrundschule H�melerwald 09WK U10715:01
52 Urkunde846Ipkendanz, LeaFeuerwehr H�melerwald 07WK U12815:01
54 Urkunde826L�ders, HinnerkGrundschule Arpke 08MK U101315:46

Seitenanfang