ΔTria
15. Volkslauf H�melerwald


2 km Lauf am 22.04.2018
Ergebnisliste - M�nner
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1316Fr�hlich, KilianLSG Saarbr�cken90M HK16:50
2185Burlone, LeonardoSGMisburg05MJ U1417:38
3156Schlaphoff, S�nkeTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team05MJ U1427:49
4312Junge, MattisTuS Wunstorf06MJ U1438:07
5146Majewski, LucasTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team09MK U1018:42
6132B�hr, LukasVfLUetzee.V.09MK U1028:56
792Heindorf, JonathanSV Adler H�melerwald08MK U1219:01
8173Czop, MaximilianMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN06MJ U1449:04
9137Deltchev, DanielTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team10MK U1039:05
10136Sydow, MaximilianEintrachtHildesheim10MK U1049:06
11170Czeczerski, DavidKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald89M HK29:11
12174Czop, JonathanMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN10MK U1059:20
12109Gehrke, MattisSVAdler10MK U1059:20
12164Ziegenmeier, FritzTsgAhlten11MK U819:20
15157Maichel, NoahTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team04MJ U1619:22
16116Weisner, MaximillianTeam"Verr�ckteFamile"06MJ U1459:35
17145Bartholomay, JonahTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team07MK U1229:42
17139Protz, NicoTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team08MK U1229:42
19133Buls, HenryTeamHenry10MK U1079:45
20134Buls, TorbenTeamHenry81M 3519:46
21112Hesse, LeonMauriceLehrte09MK U10810:01
22126Hodonou, DanielVfLUetzee.V.07MK U12410:11
23163Grimm, Hans-HeinrichH�melerwald59M 55110:12
24140Faust, MaximilianTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team12MK U8210:19
25104Dieckhoff, EricDieckhoffRunners08MK U12510:30
25129Kranich, ChristianVfLUetzee.V.09MK U10910:30
27194Buggel, TjarkIGS Lehrte06MJ U14610:34
28105Dieckhoff, BenDieckhoffRunners09MK U101010:45
29108Hallmann, DeanLennoxSVAdler09MK U101110:48
30106Mittag, GavinHenrySVAdler10MK U101210:52
31102Schieban, NickSchieban�s&Friends09MK U101311:05
32165Burkart, BenHendrikKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald08MK U12611:10
32197Ecke, LucaSV Adler09MK U101411:10
34162Blazek, MatthiasAdelheidsdorferLauf-AG66M 50111:11
35103Dieckhoff, GeroDieckhoffRunners71M 45111:15
36161Lange, JoostGrundschuleH�melerwald07MK U12711:16
36199Sch�nknecht, RolandLT H�melerwald07MK U12711:16
38195Kahl, SebastianIGS Lehrte04MJ U16211:17
39193Spitznagel, FelixIGS Lehrte06MJ U14711:20
40122Blaudschun, TimVfLUetzee.V.09MK U101511:24
41150Wanjek, EliasTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team09MK U101611:45
42182VonHaslingen, KassianMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN09MK U101711:47
43169V�lger, MarvinKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald97M HK311:48
44416Moor, Robin 09MK U101812:20
45100Schieban, AdenSchieban�s&Friends06MJ U14812:23
46127Grundstedt, HannesVfLUetzee.V.09MK U101912:33
47332Mei�ner, MartinAdler H�melerwald67M 50213:07
48121Kramm, RobinVfLUetzee.V.08MK U12914:12
49168Gutschke, LinaKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald09MK U102014:18
50319Brunken, AndreasTSV Edemissen74M 40114:19

Seitenanfang