ΔTria
15. Volkslauf H�melerwald


2 km Lauf am 22.04.2018
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1 Urkunde316Fr�hlich, KilianLSG Saarbr�cken90M HK16:50
2 Urkunde185Burlone, LeonardoSGMisburg05MJ U1417:38
3 Urkunde156Schlaphoff, S�nkeTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team05MJ U1427:49
4 Urkunde312Junge, MattisTuS Wunstorf06MJ U1438:07
5 Urkunde171Brockm�ller, HannahBurgdorf02WJ U1818:35
6 Urkunde148Windm�ller, FrankaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team06WJ U1418:36
7 Urkunde146Majewski, LucasTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team09MK U1018:42
8 Urkunde131B�hr, JuliaVfLUetzee.V.07WK U1218:55
9 Urkunde132B�hr, LukasVfLUetzee.V.09MK U1028:56
10 Urkunde180Schauf, DorotheaMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN04WJ U1618:59
11 Urkunde92Heindorf, JonathanSV Adler H�melerwald08MK U1219:01
12 Urkunde155Deltchev, MichaelaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team04WJ U1629:02
13 Urkunde173Czop, MaximilianMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN06MJ U1449:04
14 Urkunde137Deltchev, DanielTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team10MK U1039:05
15 Urkunde136Sydow, MaximilianEintrachtHildesheim10MK U1049:06
16 Urkunde159Majewski, JuliaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team06WJ U1429:10
17 Urkunde170Czeczerski, DavidKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald89M HK29:11
18 Urkunde174Czop, JonathanMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN10MK U1059:20
18 Urkunde109Gehrke, MattisSVAdler10MK U1059:20
18 Urkunde164Ziegenmeier, FritzTsgAhlten11MK U819:20
21 Urkunde157Maichel, NoahTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team04MJ U1619:22
22 Urkunde179Jochim, LaraMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN07WK U1229:25
23 Urkunde181Brokof, LeonieMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN02WJ U1829:30
24 Urkunde184Burlone, GiovannaSGMisburg08WK U1239:31
25 Urkunde116Weisner, MaximillianTeam"Verr�ckteFamile"06MJ U1459:35
26 Urkunde142Faust, JohannaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team10WK U1019:39
27 Urkunde145Bartholomay, JonahTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team07MK U1229:42
27 Urkunde139Protz, NicoTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team08MK U1229:42
29 Urkunde133Buls, HenryTeamHenry10MK U1079:45
30 Urkunde134Buls, TorbenTeamHenry81M 3519:46
31 Urkunde147Schenker, MadeleineTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team07WK U1249:49
32 Urkunde95L�ecke, Smilla 08WK U1259:59
33 Urkunde112Hesse, LeonMauriceLehrte09MK U10810:01
34 Urkunde154Windm�ller, MariaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team05WJ U14310:02
35 Urkunde183Diekmann, StineSGMisburg07WK U12610:04
36 Urkunde144Lange, AnabelTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team09WK U10210:08
37 Urkunde97Reitzig, HeleneSVAdler09WK U10310:10
38 Urkunde126Hodonou, DanielVfLUetzee.V.07MK U12410:11
39 Urkunde163Grimm, Hans-HeinrichH�melerwald59M 55110:12
40 Urkunde115Nagel, JosefineTSVHohenhameln-Schwimmen06WJ U14410:14
41 Urkunde140Faust, MaximilianTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team12MK U8210:19
42 Urkunde324Krause, MeikeH�mi Waldwichtel07WK U12710:27
43 Urkunde104Dieckhoff, EricDieckhoffRunners08MK U12510:30
43 Urkunde129Kranich, ChristianVfLUetzee.V.09MK U10910:30
45 Urkunde158Wilkow, AnastasiaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team05WJ U14510:33
46 Urkunde194Buggel, TjarkIGS Lehrte06MJ U14610:34
47 Urkunde153Somborn, EmmaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team06WJ U14610:35
48 Urkunde178Jochim, EnieMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN10WK U10410:41
49 Urkunde105Dieckhoff, BenDieckhoffRunners09MK U101010:45
50 Urkunde191Breger, LeonieIGS Lehrte05WJ U14710:46
50 Urkunde143Brodkorb, PaulaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team09WK U10510:46
52 Urkunde108Hallmann, DeanLennoxSVAdler09MK U101110:48
53 Urkunde106Mittag, GavinHenrySVAdler10MK U101210:52
54 Urkunde160Uwota, ArwenTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team05WJ U14810:59
55 Urkunde149Casalli, NinaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team10WK U10611:05
55 Urkunde102Schieban, NickSchieban�s&Friends09MK U101311:05
57 Urkunde151Sepehri, ElisaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team11WK U8111:08
58 Urkunde165Burkart, BenHendrikKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald08MK U12611:10
58 Urkunde197Ecke, LucaSV Adler09MK U101411:10
60 Urkunde162Blazek, MatthiasAdelheidsdorferLauf-AG66M 50111:11
61 Urkunde172Buggel, SveaLehrte08WK U12811:13
62 Urkunde103Dieckhoff, GeroDieckhoffRunners71M 45111:15
63 Urkunde161Lange, JoostGrundschuleH�melerwald07MK U12711:16
63 Urkunde199Sch�nknecht, RolandLT H�melerwald07MK U12711:16
65 Urkunde195Kahl, SebastianIGS Lehrte04MJ U16211:17
66 Urkunde193Spitznagel, FelixIGS Lehrte06MJ U14711:20
67 Urkunde122Blaudschun, TimVfLUetzee.V.09MK U101511:24
68 Urkunde152Bohl, CharlotteTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team06WJ U14911:31
69 Urkunde113Lau, HannahTSVHohenhameln-Schwimmen06WJ U141011:37
69 Urkunde392Riemer, Kim-JytteOelerser Fieldrunners07WK U12911:37
71 Urkunde150Wanjek, EliasTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team09MK U101611:45
72 Urkunde182VonHaslingen, KassianMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN09MK U101711:47
73 Urkunde169V�lger, MarvinKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald97M HK311:48
74 Urkunde135Bausmann, MatildaMiraLobeGrundschule08WK U121011:55
75 Urkunde323Lauter, Antonia 08WK U121112:02
76 Urkunde322Nikdaou, Konstantina 08WK U121212:03
77 Urkunde110Schneider, LenaMarieSVAdler09WK U10712:17
78 Urkunde130Grundstedt, LuisaVfLUetzee.V.08WK U121312:19
79 Urkunde416Moor, Robin 09MK U101812:20
80 Urkunde118Zaacke, ElinVfLUetzee.V.08WK U121412:21
81 Urkunde100Schieban, AdenSchieban�s&Friends06MJ U14812:23
82 Urkunde190M�ller, LisaIGS Lehrte05WJ U141112:27
83 Urkunde196Bertram, KarenIGS Lehrte66W 50112:28
84 Urkunde127Grundstedt, HannesVfLUetzee.V.09MK U101912:33
84 Urkunde125Majewski, EmyVfLUetzee.V.08WK U121512:33
86 Urkunde138B�rner, MailinTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team09WK U10812:48
87 Urkunde101Schieban, DanaSchieban�s&Friends06WJ U141213:01
88 Urkunde124Hodonou, JosephineVfLUetzee.V.09WK U10913:06
88 Urkunde107Mei�ner, MathildaSVAdler10WK U10913:06
90 Urkunde332Mei�ner, MartinAdler H�melerwald67M 50213:07
91 Urkunde399Kamin, Jasmin 07WK U121613:09
92 Urkunde121Kramm, RobinVfLUetzee.V.08MK U12914:12
93 Urkunde320Brunken, HanneTSV Edemissen11WK U8214:14
94 Urkunde168Gutschke, LinaKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald09MK U102014:18
95 Urkunde319Brunken, AndreasTSV Edemissen74M 40114:19
96 Urkunde84L�ecke, Bianca 75W 40115:00
96 Urkunde96L�ecke, Jonna 09WK U101115:00
98 Urkunde167Campen, JanikaKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald09WK U101215:36
99 Urkunde111Wiedemann, SharlynGrundschuleH�melerwald09WK U101315:37
100 Urkunde166Martin, LeonieKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald09WK U101416:16
101 Urkunde128Grundstedt, LenaVfLUetzee.V.09WK U101516:33
102 Urkunde123Kr�ger, KiraVfLUetzee.V.09WK U101616:39

Seitenanfang