ΔTria
15. Volkslauf H�melerwald


2 km Lauf am 22.04.2018
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1171Brockm�ller, HannahBurgdorf02WJ U1818:35
2148Windm�ller, FrankaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team06WJ U1418:36
3131B�hr, JuliaVfLUetzee.V.07WK U1218:55
4180Schauf, DorotheaMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN04WJ U1618:59
5155Deltchev, MichaelaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team04WJ U1629:02
6159Majewski, JuliaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team06WJ U1429:10
7179Jochim, LaraMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN07WK U1229:25
8181Brokof, LeonieMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN02WJ U1829:30
9184Burlone, GiovannaSGMisburg08WK U1239:31
10142Faust, JohannaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team10WK U1019:39
11147Schenker, MadeleineTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team07WK U1249:49
1295L�ecke, Smilla 08WK U1259:59
13154Windm�ller, MariaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team05WJ U14310:02
14183Diekmann, StineSGMisburg07WK U12610:04
15144Lange, AnabelTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team09WK U10210:08
1697Reitzig, HeleneSVAdler09WK U10310:10
17115Nagel, JosefineTSVHohenhameln-Schwimmen06WJ U14410:14
18324Krause, MeikeH�mi Waldwichtel07WK U12710:27
19158Wilkow, AnastasiaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team05WJ U14510:33
20153Somborn, EmmaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team06WJ U14610:35
21178Jochim, EnieMTVRethmar-SparteLAUFEN10WK U10410:41
22191Breger, LeonieIGS Lehrte05WJ U14710:46
22143Brodkorb, PaulaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team09WK U10510:46
24160Uwota, ArwenTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team05WJ U14810:59
25149Casalli, NinaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team10WK U10611:05
26151Sepehri, ElisaTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team11WK U8111:08
27172Buggel, SveaLehrte08WK U12811:13
28152Bohl, CharlotteTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team06WJ U14911:31
29113Lau, HannahTSVHohenhameln-Schwimmen06WJ U141011:37
29392Riemer, Kim-JytteOelerser Fieldrunners07WK U12911:37
31135Bausmann, MatildaMiraLobeGrundschule08WK U121011:55
32323Lauter, Antonia 08WK U121112:02
33322Nikdaou, Konstantina 08WK U121212:03
34110Schneider, LenaMarieSVAdler09WK U10712:17
35130Grundstedt, LuisaVfLUetzee.V.08WK U121312:19
36118Zaacke, ElinVfLUetzee.V.08WK U121412:21
37190M�ller, LisaIGS Lehrte05WJ U141112:27
38196Bertram, KarenIGS Lehrte66W 50112:28
39125Majewski, EmyVfLUetzee.V.08WK U121512:33
40138B�rner, MailinTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team09WK U10812:48
41101Schieban, DanaSchieban�s&Friends06WJ U141213:01
42124Hodonou, JosephineVfLUetzee.V.09WK U10913:06
42107Mei�ner, MathildaSVAdler10WK U10913:06
44399Kamin, Jasmin 07WK U121613:09
45320Brunken, HanneTSV Edemissen11WK U8214:14
4684L�ecke, Bianca 75W 40115:00
4696L�ecke, Jonna 09WK U101115:00
48167Campen, JanikaKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald09WK U101215:36
49111Wiedemann, SharlynGrundschuleH�melerwald09WK U101315:37
50166Martin, LeonieKinderfeuerwehrH�melerwald09WK U101416:16
51128Grundstedt, LenaVfLUetzee.V.09WK U101516:33
52123Kr�ger, KiraVfLUetzee.V.09WK U101616:39

Seitenanfang