ΔTria
15. Volkslauf H�melerwald


5 km Lauf am 22.04.2018
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1 Urkunde303Meier, RobertHannover96 99MJ U20116:48
2 Urkunde315Fr�hlich, KilianLSG Saarbr�cken 90M HK117:12
3 Urkunde389K�ster, OleLehrter SV Triathlon 97M HK218:02
4 Urkunde419Nestvogel, Benjamin  88M 30118:12
5 Urkunde418Igel, FrederikDie wei�en Keniaten 82M 35118:37
6 Urkunde309Burlone, ValentinoSGMisburg 02MJ U18118:42
7 Urkunde336M�hring, LutzEinbecker Duo 69M 45118:53
8 Urkunde276Matthesius, PaulTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team 04MJ U16118:56
9 Urkunde258Sigmundzik, JaninDetsRaceTeam 88W 30119:05
10 Urkunde200F�rster, SvenLangenhagen 68M 50119:13
11 Urkunde256Gendries, MalteSTVS�rup 97M HK319:20
12 Urkunde305Haase, MarioTri-SpeedysPeine 83M 35219:29
13 Urkunde409Z�nger, CedrikTSV Burgdorf 98M HK419:49
14 Urkunde268Markfeld, J�rgenTuSHasede 63M 55119:56
15 Urkunde425Stanczyk, MarvinSG Misburg Hannover Athletics 92M HK520:10
16 Urkunde334Krafczyk, AgataEinbecker Duo 83W 35120:14
17 Urkunde266Sydow, RuthTuSHasede 78W 40120:18
18 Urkunde406Dubatuvka, Sascha  90M HK620:27
19 Urkunde255Sali, SergejArnum 71M 45220:31
20 Urkunde218Diekmann, AndreasHannover 85M 30220:37
21 Urkunde293Zettlitz, JordanTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team 03MJ U16220:42
22 Urkunde236B�ttner, ConstantinTSVHohenhameln-Schwimmen 97M HK720:50
23 Urkunde209Zimmermann, MarcDerTierladenWendenBraunschweig 90M HK820:56
24 Urkunde273Rieke, MarvinTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team 05MJ U14120:59
25 Urkunde410Helbig, ChristianBurgdorf 75M 40121:03
26 Urkunde257Str�big, JensL�ssigLaufenLassen. 79M 35321:30
27 Urkunde87Tulowitzki, InkaTri-Joy-Immensen-Arpke 97W HK121:38
28 Urkunde88Tulowitzki, ThomasTri-Joy-Immensen-Arpke 68M 50221:39
29 Urkunde226Korte, PaulHannover 02MJ U18221:45
30 Urkunde242Buls, TorbenTeamHenry 81M 35421:59
31 Urkunde275Hartert, SeanTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team 05MJ U14222:02
32 Urkunde403Bertram, JanneTri-Joy-Immensen-Arpke 99WJ U20122:03
33 Urkunde414Schmidt, Gero  78M 40222:09
34 Urkunde274Brodkorb, LuisTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team 04MJ U16322:16
35 Urkunde330Hollstein, Adrian-DirkSV Adler 07MK U12122:21
36 Urkunde248Herkt, Hans-J�rgenTSVVictoria 54M 60122:52
37 Urkunde262Dormann, MichaelHannover 73M 45322:54
38 Urkunde311Sch�nknecht, AntjeLT H�melerwald 73W 45122:56
39 Urkunde300Grohmann, NadineHannover 85W 30222:57
40 Urkunde400Preiss, AndreasN�rnberg 62M 55223:04
41 Urkunde251Fink, MichaelHildesheim 56M 60223:21
42 Urkunde393Brose, Friederikebephysio 83W 35223:32
43 Urkunde237Weisner, NatalieTeam"Verr�ckteFamile" 84W 30323:44
44 Urkunde344Ott, NinaGarbsener SC 70W 45223:49
45 Urkunde232H�hne, AndreasLangenhagen 72M 45424:01
46 Urkunde210Niemann, KarstenLehrte 61M 55324:21
47 Urkunde291Grimm, Hans-HeinrichH�melerwald 59M 55424:29
48 Urkunde238Weisner, AlexanderTeam"Verr�ckteFamile" 80M 35524:31
49 Urkunde240Wrensch, MaurizioVfLUetzee.V. 04MJ U16424:36
50 Urkunde270Sepehri, NiklasW.TSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team 06MJ U14324:44
51 Urkunde269Thielking, MeikeTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team 01WJ U18124:48
52 Urkunde413Holdehn, Tjark  93M HK924:53
53 Urkunde391Riemer, MarkusOelerser Fieldrunners 75M 40324:55
54 Urkunde216Lange, Dr.Frank-HolgerLehrte 75M 40424:56
55 Urkunde253Fa�mann, DieterTeamERDINGERAlkoholfrei 62M 55524:59
56 Urkunde341Dunow, Simone  72W 45325:00
57 Urkunde342M�hlbach, Tanja  81W 35325:01
58 Urkunde249Binder, WolfgangGarbsen 52M 65125:10
58 Urkunde264Bosenick-Todt, HermannAWOSehnde 50M 65125:10
60 Urkunde244Ahrndt, VanessaVfLEintrachtHannover 00WJ U20225:12
61 Urkunde337Jelten, Mareike  81W 35425:15
62 Urkunde420Petzold, ThiloDie wei�en Keniaten 77M 40525:23
63 Urkunde297Eils, NadineLehrte 79W 35525:44
63 Urkunde338Haarstick, KlausOhlumer Lauftreff 68M 50325:44
63 Urkunde235Ostwald, ElkeTSVHohenhameln-Schwimmen 58W 60125:44
66 Urkunde347Reitzig, PaulineSV Adler 06WJ U14125:50
67 Urkunde267Markfeld, ElisabethTuSHasede 66W 50125:51
68 Urkunde90M�ller, KlausTri-Joy-Immensen-Arpke 49M 65325:52
69 Urkunde301Brockm�ller, HannahBurgdorf 02WJ U18225:58
70 Urkunde206Pahl, HeinerHannover 56M 60326:16
71 Urkunde203Schieban, MarioSchieban�s&Friends 80M 35626:24
72 Urkunde241Arendt, ThorstenLauftreffTSVAnderten 73M 45526:29
73 Urkunde340Biermann, Sabrina  81W 35626:31
74 Urkunde328Voges, HendrikFeuerwehr H�melerwald 76M 40626:38
75 Urkunde287Sauer, MarlonAdelheidsdorferLauf-AG 03MJ U16526:54
76 Urkunde299Dubatuvka, MichaelPeineSchwicheldt 64M 50426:59
77 Urkunde233Kutter, KatharinaLehrte 86W 30427:01
78 Urkunde343Fella, AlexaTri-Speedys Peine 83W 35727:02
79 Urkunde405Dubatuvka, Desire�  88W 30527:08
80 Urkunde292Schleiter, ManfredTUSHolleGrasdorf 59M 55627:11
81 Urkunde205Endruweit, BiancaGutsMuthsRennsteiglaufvererin 73W 45427:13
82 Urkunde294Seidler, IwankaTBSt�cken 02WJ U18327:34
83 Urkunde283Baritz, ColinAdelheidsdorferLauf-AG 03MJ U16627:37
83 Urkunde432Heins, LinusAdelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG 02MJ U18327:37
85 Urkunde207Bantschenko, PeterAlgermissen 65M 50527:39
86 Urkunde212Helberg, JanHannover 84M 30327:42
87 Urkunde239Lawrenz, GeroEilenriedel�ufer 47M 70127:52
87 Urkunde398Schulze, Hans-DieterLehrter LSV 42M 75127:52
89 Urkunde272Rieke, TimonTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team 05MJ U14427:54
90 Urkunde308Sp�tter, AndreaTri-SpeedysPeine 65W 50227:55
91 Urkunde278Munk, MalteTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team 07MK U12228:10
92 Urkunde254Krusche, SophieTBSt�cken 03WJ U16128:19
92 Urkunde259Smith, JuliaAnnLangenhagen 92W HK228:19
94 Urkunde422Wiese, AdolfArminia V�hrum 42M 75228:31
95 Urkunde280Schleiter, SimonaHannover 90W HK328:32
96 Urkunde277Wilnat, S�nkeTSVNeustadtRUNNING-Team 06MJ U14528:35
97 Urkunde390Riemer, NinaOelerser Fieldrunners 77W 40228:36
98 Urkunde289Heins, FrankAdelheidsdorferLauf-AG 70M 45628:53
99 Urkunde335Wegener, JasminTB St�cken 11WK U8129:04
100 Urkunde307Thomala, May-BrittTri-SpeedysPeine 70W 45529:09
101 Urkunde231Hesse, IrisLehrte 77W 40329:10
102 Urkunde339Hau�, Katharina  96W HK429:17
103 Urkunde211Kerwitz, ThomasLehrte 64M 50629:21
104 Urkunde397Schulze, IngridLSV 45W 70129:29
105 Urkunde396Schr�der, OlafLehrter SV 60M 55729:30
106 Urkunde229Steinmann, PhilippLauftreffWunstorf 04MJ U16729:35
107 Urkunde228Steinmann, ThomasLauftreffWunstorf 68M 50729:36
108 Urkunde214Moosavi, NooraldinHannover 51M 65429:39
109 Urkunde245Ahrndt, DirkJCSakuraHannover 69M 45729:45
110 Urkunde208Bantschenko, AnjaTVEAlgermissen 71W 45629:49
111 Urkunde252Bausmann, UrsulaBSGAOKHannover 77W 40429:57
111 Urkunde404Wittenberg, HannahTSVHohenhameln-Schwimmen 06WJ U14229:57
113 Urkunde412Puskeiler, Lina  04WJ U16230:01
114 Urkunde411Fiebig, Marcel  82M 35730:03
115 Urkunde260Untiet, ChristianeL�ssigLaufenLassen 84W 30630:09
116 Urkunde321Born, ManfredTriJoy-Immensen-Arpke 49M 65530:13
117 Urkunde246Roll-Hilbers, PetraLGDDDHannover 66W 50330:39
118 Urkunde220Peters, Norbertles7escargots 64M 50830:48
119 Urkunde415M�ller, WolfgangMTV Immensen 52M 65630:51
120 Urkunde327Klinger, JanaTSV Pattensen Schwimmen 00WJ U20330:53
121 Urkunde234Tischer, IndraTSVHohenhameln-Schwimmen 82W 35830:54
122 Urkunde314Blumenthal, ReinerTSV Arminia V�hrum 37M 80130:58
123 Urkunde222T�nzer, Susanneles7escargots 66W 50431:07
124 Urkunde298K�ster, CarmenUetze 70W 45731:17
125 Urkunde281Jan�en, DirkVfVConcordiaAlvesrodee.V. 69M 45831:23
126 Urkunde263Voiges, SabineMTVEltze 70W 45831:28
127 Urkunde215Bruns-Aulich, HilkaQueen�sRunningTeam 70W 45931:29
128 Urkunde225Esslinger, Berndles7escargots 65M 50931:38
129 Urkunde288Stolte, J�rgenAdelheidsdorferLauf-AG 69M 45931:50
130 Urkunde313Eichler, HaraldPost SV Lehrte 71M 451031:55
131 Urkunde286Heins, JuneAdelheidsdorferLauf-AG 06WJ U14332:05
132 Urkunde401Schneider, HeidemarieMTV 48 Hildesheim 52W 65132:12
133 Urkunde424Mielke Dr., Klaus-J�rgen  42M 75332:24
134 Urkunde213Lehnigk, RamonaT.D.M.-StportteamSarstedt 57W 60232:32
135 Urkunde426Wucherpfennig, Markus  65M 501032:51
136 Urkunde290Grimm, UteH�melerwald 63W 55133:11
137 Urkunde243Fuhlenriede, ArminTeamPirate 61M 55833:26
138 Urkunde304Laqua, IrisLehrte 76W 40533:36
139 Urkunde430Benzler, Eduard  08MK U12333:47
140 Urkunde223Wolzick, Oliverles7escargots 68M 501133:57
141 Urkunde224Sch�tte, Alexandrales7escargots 69W 451034:02
142 Urkunde296Ziegenmeier, WilliTsgAhlten 08MK U12434:14
143 Urkunde295Ziegenmeier, FraukeTsgAhlten 78W 40634:17
144 Urkunde306Jan�en, IrisVfVConcordiaAlvesrodee.V. 68W 50534:43
145 Urkunde261Schr�der, HeinrichTri-TeamArm.V�hrum 41M 75434:48
146 Urkunde302Fritzler, MarenVfVConcordiaAlvesrode 73W 451134:50
147 Urkunde219Kemper, Christales7escargots 65W 50634:52
148 Urkunde284Heins, ChristinaAdelheidsdorferLauf-AG 79W 35935:12
149 Urkunde221Achteresch, Birtheles7escargots 67W 50735:20
150 Urkunde247Neugebauer, PeterLGDDDHannover 40M 75536:04
151 Urkunde421Wucherpfennig, GeorgVJ Peine 34M 80236:07
152 Urkunde423Fl�gge, KathrinVfV Conc. Alvesrode 71W 451239:40
152 Urkunde198Sanchez, Moreno  86M 30439:40
154 Urkunde202Danielzik, HeikoLehrte 72M 451139:58
155 Urkunde250Schulz, BerndConcordiaAlvesrode 48M 70242:08

Seitenanfang